RESULTS: Budds Creek – April 23-24 (MAMA)

250 A - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #285 TONY ARCHER - SUZ WALDORF, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #398 ROBERT KRAFT - KAW CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #177 R PERRY BOSWELL - KAW BOSTON, VA 2nd 4th 88
4th #950 WILLIAM DUFFY - SUZ CHURCHTON, MD 4th 3rd 85
5th #602 AARON DAY - YAM ODENTON, MD 5th 5th 78
6th #191 ANDREW BENSON - YAM BEALLSVILLE, MD 6th 6th 74
7th #24 TYLER KNOWLTON - YAM DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 7th 7th 70
8th #134 NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ GREAT MILLS, MD 8th 8th 66
9th #483 GEORGE FINCH JR - SUZ DELMAR, MD 9th 9th 64
250 B - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #108 BRANDON GARLOCK - HON FALLING WATERS, WV 1st 1st 100
2nd #2 J CUSTER - HON HALETHORPE, MD 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #241 RYAN WHITE - YAM HUNTINGTOWN, MD 3rd 3rd 88
4th #714 BRANDON NEWMAN - HON LEXINGTON PARK, MD 4th 6th 78
5th #37 KYLE FARREN - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 8th 4th 74
6th #31 CHARLES WERNIG - HON STREET, MD 10th 5th 70
7th #899 MICHAEL VANE - KAW QUANTICO, MD 11th 7th 65
8th #421 CHRIS SIEGEL - HON SPRINGFIELD, VA 6th 16th 62
9th #45 JOHN BOTTS IV - YAM FRIENDSHIP, MD 13th 10th 59
10th #529 GREGORY HOFFMAN - HON STAFFORD, VA 16th 8th 58
11th #742 DAVID BRADY JR - KAW LOTHIAN, MD 5th 19th 61
12th #199 DERIC STUBBS - KAW CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 14th 11th 57
13th #x CODY HEATH - KAW CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 19th 12th 51
14th #343 CJ GARRETT - KAW KING GEORGE, VA 17th 14th 51
15th #161 TRAVIS CHRISTOPHER - YAM LURAY, VA 23rd 9th 50
16th #62 NICHOLAS ISREAL - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 18th 15th 49
17th #177x JACOB BELOTTI - KAW HAYMARKET, VA 7th DNF 35
18th #109 LEWIS MACKAY - HON FOREST HILL, MD 9th DNF 32
19th #21 TYLER WILLIS - HON LA PLATA, MD 21st 17th 44
20th #15 SEAN BAXLEY - YAM , 12th DNF 29
21st #605 TAYLOR SMULSKY - YAM KEEDYSVILLE, MD DNF 13th 28
22nd #307 CHRISTOPHER BENSON - YAM LAUREL, DE 24th 18th 40
23rd #886 KYLE TUBBS - KTM GREAT MILLS, MD 22nd 20th 40
24th #494 JOEL WHITTEN - YAM FREDERICKSBURG, VA 15th DNF 26
25th #61 ANTHONY HALL JR - KAW MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20th DNF 21
26th #88 GARRETT REYNOLDS - SUZ NORTH EAST, MD 25th DNF 16
DNF #180 JACOB PRUITT - KTM PAINTER, VA DNF DNF 0
250 C - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #621 KENNY HADRY - SUZ PERRYVILLE, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #30 AUSTIN FOIT - YAM LITTLESTOWN, PA 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #517 ANTHONY JEFFERSON - YAM LUSBY, MD 3rd 3rd 88
4th #195x REGGIE POWELL JR - YAM PORT REPUBLIC, MD 6th 4th 78
5th #181 PAUL MORRIS - KAW MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 8th 7th 68
6th #415 KYLE WHEELER - YAM ABINGDON, MD 7th 8th 68
7th #965 AARON ROBEY - YAM WESTMINSTER, MD 4th 11th 71
8th #51 MICHAEL DONOHUE - SUZ CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 11th 6th 67
9th #443 TROY SMITH - KAW HUNTINGTOWN, MD 5th 12th 68
10th #702 JAMES WEAVERLING - YAM HARWOOD, MD 10th 9th 63
11th #159 SAMUEL FOWLER - KAW MILTON, DE 17th 5th 63
12th #436 GLEN PALMER - SUZ PORT TOBACCO, MD 15th 10th 57
13th #256 HAROLD WILLETT III - SUZ NANJEMOY, MD 12th 13th 57
14th #999 MICHAEL DOERK - SUZ CHESAPEAKE BEAC, MD 9th 16th 57
15th #913 RICHARD JAQUES - SUZ GERMANTOWN, MD 13th 15th 54
16th #712 SHAUN NOBILE - KAW , 14th 17th 51
17th #989 JACOB FOWLER - YAM MILTON, DE 20th 14th 48
18th #242 KYLE BRADLEY - KAW PORT TOBACCO, MD 18th 21st 43
19th #596 BRANDON CLOSE - SUZ ODENTON, MD 19th 22nd 41
20th #314 MICHAEL LEWIS - SUZ DUNKIRK, MD 16th 27th 39
21st #318x TRAVIS MARSHALL - KTM , 21st 23rd 38
22nd #916 TYLER SMITH - YAM SHADY SIDE, MD 26th 19th 37
23rd #927 KYLE MCNAB - SUZ UPPER MARLBORO, MD DNF 18th 23
24th #362 DILLON FLICK - KAW BROADWAY, VA 27th 20th 35
25th #962 FELICIA GARRISON - YAM FREE UNION, VA 22nd 25th 35
26th #177 MICHAEL CONNER - YAM EDGEWATER, MD 24th 24th 34
27th #887 MINDY TUBBS - HON GREAT MILLS, MD 25th 26th 31
28th #714 MICHAEL MCCOLGAN - YAM BROOKLYN, MD 23rd DNF 18
29th #889 SAMANTHA BLANKENSHIP - HON PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 28th DNF 13
250 C Div II - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #318 COLIN WHITTEN - KAW PARTLOW, VA 2nd 1st 97
2nd #8 FABIAN TOYE - HON WHITE PLAINS, MD 1st 4th 91
3rd #489 JOHN JORAN - HON CHARLES TOWN, WV 3rd 3rd 88
4th #43 ROBB BOROWICZ - KAW ASSAWOMAN, VA 5th 6th 76
5th #47 KEVIN BRICKEY - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 4th 8th 74
6th #40 ANTHONY SANDLIN - HON CLARKSVILLE, MD 14th 2nd 74
7th #39 RANDY WHITE - YAM DAYTON, MD 9th 7th 67
8th #195 BRADY KISER - HON ODENTON, MD 12th 5th 68
9th #272 CALVIN CHASE - KAW GWYNN OAK, MD 6th 11th 67
10th #90 EDWARD JAKOVICH IV - YAM SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 10th 9th 63
11th #216 DAVID RICE - HON BRANDYWINE, MD 11th 10th 61
12th #72 NICK SERBECK - SUZ NOTTINGHAM, MD 8th 13th 61
13th #14 CORY JOHNSON - HON EDGEWATER, MD 7th 15th 61
14th #115 JOHN PAPANICOLAS - HON LA PLATA, MD 13th 12th 57
15th #673 BROC REEVES - YAM LOTHIAN, MD 15th 14th 53
16th #113 BRITTON WILLIAMS - HON SOLOMONS, MD 17th 16th 49
17th #915 JOSHUA MAXFIELD - HON WALDORF, MD 19th 17th 46
18th #5 RYAN JAKOVICH - YAM SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 18th 20th 44
19th #888 ANDY PAVARINI - HON BETHESDA, MD 21st 19th 42
20th #530 DONNIE CRANFORD - KAW HUNTINGTOWN, MD 20th 22nd 40
21st #422 JUSTIN WHEELER - HON ABINGDON, MD 25th 18th 39
22nd #708 DARYL SMITH - SUZ OWINGS, MD 16th DNF 25
23rd #114 NICHOLAS MOENING - YAM WHITE PLAINS, MD 24th 21st 37
24th #3 EDWARD JAKOVICH III - YAM SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 22nd 23rd 37
25th #229 MARISSA PECK - KAW WESTMINSTER, MD 23rd 26th 33
26th #999x NICHOLAS DOERK - SUZ CHESAPEAKE BEAC, MD 27th 24th 31
27th #702x A PRICE - HON PASADENA, MD 28th 25th 29
28th #66 STEVEN CODY - YAM LUSBY, MD 26th DNF 15
250 D - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #76 JACKSON WEST - HON FULKS RUN, VA 1st 1st 100
2nd #15 BRANDON MOORE - SUZ , 2nd 3rd 91
3rd #777 AUSTIN WELSH - HON BETHESDA, MD 4th 2nd 88
4th #137 DAVID WINDSOR - SUZ LA PLATA, MD 3rd 4th 85
5th #343 BRANDON PORTER - HON WALDORF, MD 6th 5th 76
6th #271 DUSTIN CHAFFINCH - KAW , 5th DNF 39
Women - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #129 CHELSEA NEWBOLD - HON GLEN BURNIE, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #144 KACEY CURTIS - YAM THORNBURG, VA 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #31 E WERNIG - HON STREET, MD 3rd 3rd 88
4th #125 KARA GROVES - YAM HUNTINGTOWN, MD 4th 4th 82
5th #962 FELICIA GARRISON - HON FREE UNION, VA 6th 5th 76
6th #229 MARISSA PECK - KAW WESTMINSTER, MD 5th 6th 76
7th #827 DANA BASSFORD - KAW WALDORF, MD 9th 7th 67
8th #887 MINDY TUBBS - HON GREAT MILLS, MD 7th 9th 67
9th #101 ANNA SHEUBROOKS - KAW HAMPSTEAD, MD 12th 8th 62
10th #103 SAMANTHA BLANKENSHIP - HON PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 10th 10th 62
11th #61 JESSICA ABRAMS - KTM MILLERSVILLE, MD 11th 11th 60
12th #19 BROOKE JOHNSON - SUZ STEVENSVILLE, MD 13th 12th 57
13th #67 KATHRINA CLOSE - HON WESTMINSTER, MD 14th 13th 55
14th #24 HALEIGH JOWETT - KTM LA PLATA, MD 8th DNF 33
Mini Women Open 7-15 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #101 ANNA SHEUBROOKS - KAW HAMPSTEAD, MD 2nd 1st 97
2nd #962 FELICIA GARRISON - HON FREE UNION, VA 1st 3rd 94
3rd #817 DIAMOND BAILEY - HON HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 3rd 2nd 91
Mini Women Support 7-15 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #8 SHELBY BENSON - KAW DELMAR, DE 1st 1st 100
2nd #61 JESSICA ABRAMS - HON MILLERSVILLE, MD 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #8x KATIE BENSON - KTM DELMAR, DE 2nd 3rd 91
4th #19 BROOKE JOHNSON - SUZ STEVENSVILLE, MD 4th 4th 82
5th #125 LINDSEY GROVES - KTM GOLDSBORO, MD 6th 5th 76
6th #67 KATHRINA CLOSE - HON WESTMINSTER, MD 5th 6th 76
7th #962 HALLIE GARRISON - SUZ FREE UNION, VA 7th 8th 68
8th #145 JESSICA BETZ - KAW COLUMBIA, MD 9th 7th 67
9th #911 LINDSEY HOLLAND - YAM LA PLATA, MD 8th DNF 33
Super Senior Open - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #18 MIKE FARMER - KTM GLEN BURNIE, MD 2nd 1st 97
2nd #620 KEVIN MESIAH - HON HERNDON, VA 1st 2nd 97
3rd #418 RICH HUTCHINS - SUZ SHADY SIDE, MD 3rd 3rd 88
4th #11 ROBERT SIEGEL - HON SPRINGFIELD, VA 7th 4th 76
5th #612 THOMAS MCDANIEL - FAC MADISON, VA 5th 6th 76
6th #856 TERRANCE NEWBOLD - HON GLEN BURNIE, MD 4th 9th 73
7th #203 MIKE ATKINSON - KAW PASADENA, MD 9th 5th 71
8th #17 EUGENE KACZKA - HON FELTON, DE 6th 8th 70
9th #45 ROY CRAIG - SUZ TREMONT, PA 10th 7th 66
10th #152 LEONARD GROVES - YAM GOLDSBORO, MD 8th 11th 63
11th #96 J HAWKINS - SUZ MANASSAS PARK, VA 11th 10th 61
Super Senior Support - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #544 JEFF CAUDILL - KAW , 2nd 2nd 94
2nd #529 JONATHAN KENNEDY - HON AMISSVILLE, VA 3rd 3rd 88
3rd #15 RICARDO ALVARADO - HON MANASSAS, VA 6th 4th 78
4th #57 FOREST HUFFNER - KAW FRIENDSHIP, MD 1st 12th 79
5th #12 STEVE CATHCART - KAW COLUMBIA, MD 8th 6th 70
6th #4 EARL MAYBERRY - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 15th 1st 76
7th #866 MICHAEL CURRY SR - YAM CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA 5th 11th 69
8th #00 W JOWETT III - KTM LA PLATA, MD 10th 7th 66
9th #11 HASTINGS FOOTE - KTM MIDDLEBURG, VA 9th 10th 63
10th #530 DONNIE CRANFORD - KAW HUNTINGTOWN, MD 12th 8th 62
11th #41 MICHAEL JACKSON - SUZ HUGHESVILLE, MD 7th 13th 63
12th #3 EDWARD JAKOVICH III - YAM SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 18th 5th 62
13th #828 JAMES WEAVERLING SR - YAM HARWOOD, MD 11th 16th 55
14th #45 JOHN BOTTS III - YAM FRIENDSHIP, MD 4th DNF 41
15th #999 MICHAEL DOERK - HON CHESAPEAKE BEAC, MD 13th 17th 52
16th #61 PATRICK ABRAMS - HON MILLERSVILLE, MD 16th 15th 51
17th #501 GREG PEREZ SR - KAW KING GEORGE, VA 14th 19th 49
18th #673 BRYCE REEVES - YAM LOTHIAN, MD 20th 14th 48
19th #516 RANDY HOLSAPPLE - HON PORT DEPOSIT, MD 17th 18th 47
20th #19 BRAXTON HOLLAND II - KTM LA PLATA, MD 19th 21st 42
21st #x LUKE HEATH - YAM CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 22nd 20th 40
22nd #117 JOHN WHEELER - SUZ ABINGDON, MD 21st 23rd 38
23rd #39 BRENT WHITE - YAM DAYTON, MD 23rd 22nd 37
24th #888 ANDY PAVARINI - HON BETHESDA, MD DNS 9th 32
Senior Open - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #25 BRIAN BOUMA - YAM CHESAPEAKE, VA 3rd 1st 94
2nd #701 CHAD GILL - KAW RANDALLSTOWN, MD 4th 2nd 88
3rd #464 JOE CARUSO II - KAW ODENTON, MD 1st 7th 85
4th #8 MICHAEL BENSON - HON DELMAR, DE 5th 5th 78
5th #29 MARK WALKER - SUZ SAINT LEONARD, MD 10th 3rd 75
6th #620 KEVIN MESIAH - HON HERNDON, VA 2nd 11th 77
7th #54 TIMOTHY CRANSTON - HON COCKEYSVILLE, MD 8th 6th 70
8th #18 WADE BLEVINS - SUZ PARKTON, MD 11th 4th 71
9th #86 ROBERT ROSE - YAM DELMAR, DE 7th 8th 68
10th #962 RICHARD GARRISON - SUZ FREE UNION, VA 6th 9th 69
11th #152 LEONARD GROVES - YAM GOLDSBORO, MD 9th 10th 63
12th #17 EUGENE KACZKA - HON FELTON, DE 12th 12th 58
DQ #157 DAN SCILIPOTE - YAM , DQ DQ 0
DQ #18x CORY STRICKLER - SUZ DELTA, PA DQ DQ 0
Senior Support - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #111 BRANDON EVANS - KAW BALTIMORE, MD 2nd 1st 97
2nd #57 FOREST HUFFNER - KAW FRIENDSHIP, MD 1st 4th 91
3rd #36 NICHOLAS FOWLER - HON SAINT LEONARD, MD 4th 2nd 88
4th #295 TOBY HAYES - YAM ALEXANDRIA, VA 3rd 3rd 88
5th #272 QUENTIN CLOSE - KAW WESTMINSTER, MD 7th 5th 74
6th #710 DAVID HOPWOOD - HON SYKESVILLE, MD 6th 6th 74
7th #4 CARROLL WILKERSON - SUZ LUSBY, MD 5th 7th 74
8th #26 RICHARD FOWLER - HON MECHANICSVILLE, MD 8th 8th 66
9th #114 NICHOLAS MOENING - YAM WHITE PLAINS, MD 9th 11th 62
10th #00 W JOWETT III - KTM LA PLATA, MD 12th 9th 61
11th #325 DONALD ROBBINS JR - KAW EAST NEW MARKET, MD 10th 12th 60
12th #04 JAMES RIGG - YAM RUTHER GLEN, VA 14th 10th 58
13th #61 PATRICK ABRAMS - HON MILLERSVILLE, MD 11th 13th 58
14th #516 RANDY HOLSAPPLE - HON PORT DEPOSIT, MD 13th 14th 55
15th #911 DANNY RANDALL - KAW , 15th 15th 52
DNF #49 MARK VAN SKIKE - KTM ALEXANDRIA, VA DNF DNF 0
DQ #315 JAMIE EMERY - YAM COLTONS POINT, MD DQ DQ 0
Open A - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #285 TONY ARCHER - SUZ WALDORF, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #732 R PERRY BOSWELL - KAW BOSTON, VA 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #950 WILLIAM DUFFY - SUZ CHURCHTON, MD 2nd 4th 88
4th #398 ROBERT KRAFT - KAW CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 6th 3rd 81
5th #177 JOSHUA STEIN - KAW BALTIMORE, MD 4th 5th 80
6th #x STEVEN WILSON JR - SUZ GREENWOOD, DE 7th 7th 70
7th #404 TYLER KNOWLTON - YAM DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 10th 6th 68
8th #191 ANDREW BENSON - YAM BEALLSVILLE, MD 9th 8th 65
9th #98 TOM WELCH - KAW CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 8th 9th 65
10th #602 AARON DAY - YAM ODENTON, MD 5th DNF 39
11th #134 NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ GREAT MILLS, MD 11th DNF 30
12th #483 GEORGE FINCH JR - SUZ DELMAR, MD 12th DNF 29
Open B - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #900 CHARLES VANE - KAW QUANTICO, MD 1st 3rd 94
2nd #2 J CUSTER - HON HALETHORPE, MD 6th 1st 87
3rd #109 LEWIS MACKAY - HON FOREST HILL, MD 5th 2nd 86
4th #101 BRIAN FUNKHOUSER - KAW EDGEWATER, MD 2nd 6th 84
5th #31 CHARLES WERNIG - HON STREET, MD 4th 5th 80
6th #37 KYLE FARREN - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 7th 7th 70
7th #88 GARRETT REYNOLDS - SUZ NORTH EAST, MD 3rd 11th 74
8th #45 JOHN BOTTS IV - YAM FRIENDSHIP, MD 9th 9th 64
9th #714 BRANDON NEWMAN - HON LEXINGTON PARK, MD 17th 4th 65
10th #xx CODY HEATH - KAW CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 8th 14th 60
11th #307 CHRISTOPHER BENSON - HON LAUREL, DE 14th 12th 56
12th #529 GREGORY HOFFMAN - HON STAFFORD, VA 20th 8th 54
13th #199 DERIC STUBBS - KAW CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 16th 13th 53
14th #343 CJ GARRETT - KAW KING GEORGE, VA 15th 15th 52
15th #946 NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 12th 22nd 48
16th #21 TYLER WILLIS - HON LA PLATA, MD 21st 16th 45
17th #161 TRAVIS CHRISTOPHER - SUZ LURAY, VA DNF 10th 31
18th #293 AMANDA BROWN - HON PASADENA, MD 18th 21st 43
19th #899 MICHAEL VANE - KAW QUANTICO, MD 10th DNF 31
20th #658 CHRISTOPHER KUSIC - HON MCKEESPORT, PA 11th DNF 30
21st #737 BRANDON DOWELL - YAM DOWELL, MD 24th 17th 41
22nd #125 KARA GROVES - YAM HUNTINGTOWN, MD 23rd 18th 41
23rd #886 KYLE TUBBS - KTM GREAT MILLS, MD 22nd 20th 40
24th #61 ANTHONY HALL JR - KAW MECHANICSVILLE, MD 13th DNF 28
25th #4 CARROLL WILKERSON - SUZ LUSBY, MD 25th 19th 38
26th #605 TAYLOR SMULSKY - YAM KEEDYSVILLE, MD 19th DNF 22
DNF #15 SEAN BAXLEY - YAM , DNF DNF 0
DNF #177x JACOB BELOTTI - KAW HAYMARKET, VA DNF DNF 0
DNF #36 NICHOLAS FOWLER - HON SAINT LEONARD, MD DNF DNF 0
Open C - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #8 FABIAN TOYE - HON WHITE PLAINS, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #40 ANTHONY SANDLIN - HON CLARKSVILLE, MD 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #47 KEVIN BRICKEY - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 7th 3rd 79
4th #181 PAUL MORRIS - KAW MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 6th 5th 76
5th #272 CALVIN CHASE - KAW GWYNN OAK, MD 4th 8th 74
6th #989 JACOB FOWLER - YAM MILTON, DE 10th 4th 72
7th #14 CORY JOHNSON - HON EDGEWATER, MD 8th 6th 70
8th #115 JOHN PAPANICOLAS - HON LA PLATA, MD 13th 7th 63
9th #915 JOSHUA MAXFIELD - HON WALDORF, MD 11th 9th 62
10th #216 DAVID RICE - HON BRANDYWINE, MD 9th 11th 62
11th #489 JOHN JORAN - HON CHARLES TOWN, WV 2nd DNF 47
12th #51 MICHAEL DONOHUE - SUZ CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 14th 10th 58
13th #443 TROY SMITH - KAW HUNTINGTOWN, MD 5th DNF 39
14th #111 BRANDON EVANS - KAW BALTIMORE, MD 16th 12th 54
15th #422 JUSTIN WHEELER - HON ABINGDON, MD 15th 13th 54
16th #999 MICHAEL DOERK - HON CHESAPEAKE BEAC, MD 19th 14th 49
17th #720 JOSHUA SOCKRITER - HON , 18th 15th 49
18th #238 MATTHEW MORRIS - KTM , 12th DNF 29
19th #66 STEVEN CODY - YAM LUSBY, MD DNF 16th 25
20th #314 MICHAEL LEWIS - SUZ DUNKIRK, MD 17th DNF 24
DNF #889 MICHAEL MCCOLGAN - YAM BROOKLYN, MD DNF DNF 0
Open C Div II - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #621 KENNY HADRY - SUZ PERRYVILLE, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #30 AUSTIN FOIT - YAM LITTLESTOWN, PA 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #43 ROBB BOROWICZ - KAW ASSAWOMAN, VA 3rd 4th 85
4th #159 SAMUEL FOWLER - KAW MILTON, DE 5th 3rd 83
5th #39 RANDY WHITE - YAM DAYTON, MD 4th 6th 78
6th #415 KYLE WHEELER - YAM ABINGDON, MD 6th 8th 70
7th #21 PETER COOK - SUZ BRICK, NJ 11th 5th 69
8th #121 JON RASMUSSEN - SUZ ODENTON, MD 10th 7th 66
9th #803 JUSTIN SHADLE - KAW WALDORF, MD 7th 10th 66
10th #72 NICK SERBECK - SUZ NOTTINGHAM, MD 9th 9th 64
11th #256 HAROLD WILLETT III - SUZ NANJEMOY, MD 14th 12th 56
12th #965 AARON ROBEY - YAM WESTMINSTER, MD 8th DNF 33
13th #453 STEVEN SIMMONS - SUZ WALDORF, MD 18th 11th 53
14th #913 RICHARD JAQUES - SUZ GERMANTOWN, MD 13th 16th 53
15th #866 MICHAEL CURRY JR - YAM CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA 17th 13th 52
16th #702 JAMES WEAVERLING - YAM HARWOOD, MD 16th 14th 52
17th #747 BRYAN GLASCOE - YAM FRIENDSHIP, MD 12th DNF 29
18th #362 DILLON FLICK - KAW BROADWAY, VA 15th 18th 49
19th #916 TYLER SMITH - YAM SHADY SIDE, MD 20th 15th 47
20th #210 NICHOLAS WINGATE - KAW EDGEWOOD, MD 19th 17th 46
Collegeboy 14-24 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #x STEVEN WILSON JR - SUZ GREENWOOD, DE 2nd 2nd 94
2nd #286 AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW GLEN BURNIE, MD 1st 3rd 94
3rd #177 JOSHUA STEIN - KAW BALTIMORE, MD 5th 1st 89
4th #442 SCOTT CLARK - KAW CALLAWAY, MD 3rd 4th 85
5th #125 MICHAEL GROVES - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 4th 5th 80
6th #241 RYAN WHITE - YAM HUNTINGTOWN, MD 6th 6th 74
7th #86 KEITH ROSE - YAM DELMAR, DE 8th 7th 68
8th #2 J CUSTER - HON HALETHORPE, MD 7th 8th 68
9th #131 JOSHUA WILLIN - KAW SEAFORD, DE 10th 9th 63
10th #31 CHARLES WERNIG - HON STREET, MD 9th 11th 62
11th #122 TRAVIS STRUDER - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, VA 11th 12th 59
12th #37 KYLE FARREN - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 14th 10th 58
13th #23 JOHN LINKOUS - KAW MECHANICSVILLE, MD 12th 13th 57
14th #913 RICHARD JAQUES - SUZ GERMANTOWN, MD 15th 14th 53
15th #714 BRANDON NEWMAN - HON LEXINGTON PARK, MD 13th DNF 28
DNF #405 SCOTT ATKINSON - HON LA PLATA, MD DNF DNF 0
Schoolboy 12-16 4 Stroke - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #286 AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW GLEN BURNIE, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #2 J CUSTER - HON HALETHORPE, MD 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #31 CHARLES WERNIG - HON STREET, MD 2nd 3rd 91
4th #946 NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 5th 5th 78
5th #318 COLIN WHITTEN - KAW PARTLOW, VA 4th 7th 76
6th #899 MICHAEL VANE - KAW QUANTICO, MD 7th 6th 72
7th #529 GREGORY HOFFMAN - HON STAFFORD, VA 8th 8th 66
8th #40 ANTHONY SANDLIN - HON CLARKSVILLE, MD 11th 9th 62
9th #307 E WERNIG - HON STREET, MD 10th 10th 62
10th #343 CJ GARRETT - KAW KING GEORGE, VA 9th 11th 62
11th #621 KENNY HADRY - SUZ PERRYVILLE, MD DNF 4th 41
12th #23 CODY LINKOUS - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 13th 13th 56
13th #596 BRANDON CLOSE - SUZ ODENTON, MD 12th 14th 56
14th #405 SCOTT ATKINSON - HON LA PLATA, MD 6th DNF 37
15th #04 KYLE RIGG - YAM RUTHER GLEN, VA 14th 15th 53
16th #195 BRADY KISER - HON ODENTON, MD DNF 12th 29
DNF #494 JOEL WHITTEN - YAM FREDERICKSBURG, VA DNF DNF 0
Schoolboy 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #442 SCOTT CLARK - KAW CALLAWAY, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #108 BRANDON GARLOCK - HON FALLING WATERS, WV 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #244 TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ COLUMBIA, MD 3rd 3rd 88
4th #529x SAM GALE - HON LOCUST HILL, VA 5th 4th 80
5th #180 JACOB PRUITT - KTM PAINTER, VA 6th 8th 70
6th #62 NICHOLAS ISREAL - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 8th 7th 68
7th #39 RANDY WHITE - YAM DAYTON, MD 10th 6th 68
8th #41 FRANKIE DIGIOVANNANTONI - YAM WALDORF, MD 12th 5th 68
9th #131 JESSE CHAPPELL - SUZ WALDORF, MD 9th 9th 64
10th #415 KYLE WHEELER - YAM ABINGDON, MD 13th 10th 59
11th #195 REGGIE POWELL JR - YAM PORT REPUBLIC, MD 7th 17th 59
12th #29 MARK HUSHON JR - HON DELTA, PA 4th DNF 41
13th #149 KURRICK FOOTE - HON MIDDLEBURG, VA 15th 11th 56
14th #702 JAMES WEAVERLING - YAM HARWOOD, MD 14th 12th 56
15th #5 RYAN JAKOVICH - YAM SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 11th 15th 56
16th #47 CJ CRUSE - SUZ MC GAHEYSVILLE, VA 16th 13th 53
17th #449 KYLE HENDERSON - HON KING GEORGE, VA 17th 14th 51
18th #109 COLBY KACZKA - KAW FELTON, DE 18th 16th 48
Supermini 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #108 BRANDON GARLOCK - HON FALLING WATERS, WV 1st 1st 100
2nd #29 MARK HUSHON JR - HON DELTA, PA 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #529 SAM GALE - HON LOCUST HILL, VA 4th 3rd 85
4th #21 JESSE CHAPPELL - KAW WALDORF, MD 5th 5th 78
5th #180 JACOB PRUITT - HON PAINTER, VA 6th 6th 74
6th #726 CAMERON DOWELL - YAM DOWELL, MD 10th 4th 72
7th #286 REGGIE POWELL JR - YAM PORT REPUBLIC, MD 7th 7th 70
8th #47 CJ CRUSE - SUZ MC GAHEYSVILLE, VA 8th 8th 66
9th #572 JACKSON CLAY - KTM DEALE, MD 12th 10th 60
10th #826 CHRISTOPHER DOERING - YAM BRISTOW, VA 14th 9th 59
11th #900 KAINE SMITH - HON KING GEORGE, VA 11th 13th 58
12th #449 KYLE HENDERSON - KTM KING GEORGE, VA 16th 11th 55
13th #118 TYLER MCCANN - HON BRANDYWINE, MD 15th 12th 55
14th #41 HUNTER JACKSON - SUZ HUGHESVILLE, MD 13th 17th 52
15th #318 ROBERT STUBBS - YAM CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 17th 15th 50
16th #17 CONNOR NEUMER - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20th 14th 48
17th #15 CRISTOPHER HARE - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 9th DNF 32
18th #14 ANDREW KNIGHT - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 19th 19th 44
19th #61 KYLE ABRAMS - HON MILLERSVILLE, MD 23rd 16th 43
20th #00 ROBERT CARTER - SUZ HUNTINGTOWN, MD DNF 18th 23
21st #18 JAKE NOSER - HON LURAY, VA 18th DNF 23
22nd #117 TY PHARES - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 24th 20th 38
23rd #102 MITCHELL ELBURN - YAM CENTREVILLE, MD 21st DNF 20
24th #48 JEREMY MAYBERRY - HON HUNTINGTOWN, MD 22nd DNF 19
25th #244 TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ COLUMBIA, MD 2nd DNS 47
Jr Mini 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #58 JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #71 SHANE DESELL - KTM JOPPA, MD 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #150 WALTER BENITEZ - HON SILVER SPRING, MD 3rd 3rd 88
4th #007 ZACHERY HINKLE - KTM STANLEY, VA 6th 5th 76
5th #151 ZACHERY HOLLAND - KTM LA PLATA, MD 9th 6th 69
6th #88x MEL MAHAN - KAW HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 8th 7th 68
7th #88 CODY AKERS - YAM CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 11th 8th 63
8th #125 CODY GROVES - KTM GOLDSBORO, MD 16th 4th 66
9th #8 SHELBY BENSON - YAM DELMAR, DE 15th 10th 57
10th #21 SKYLAR PRUITT - SUZ PAINTER, VA 18th 11th 53
11th #5x MICHAEL STEWART - KAW LUSBY, MD 14th 18th 50
12th #92 BRANDON PRICE - KTM SPARKS, MD 22nd 12th 48
13th #135 GAGE BEATTY - KTM WELCOME, MD 20th 14th 48
14th #100 JARRETT FRYE - SUZ MECHANICSVILLE, MD 4th DNF 41
15th #32 J WILSON - KTM VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 5th DNF 39
16th #5 DAKOTA JOHNSON - SUZ STEVENSVILLE, MD 21st 16th 45
17th #211 JASON NEIDIGH - KTM CARLISLE, PA 7th DNF 35
18th #605 CHARLES CANTER JR - SUZ GAMBRILLS, MD 30th 9th 43
19th #25 SHANE LUCKETT - KTM HUNTINGTOWN, MD 24th 15th 43
20th #801 COLLIN PARTRIDGE - KTM FOREST HILL, MD 23rd 17th 42
21st #110 SAMUEL TRAYNOR - YAM HAMPSTEAD, MD 28th 13th 41
22nd #38 RYAN GANOE - KTM CROWNSVILLE, MD 10th DNF 31
23rd #51 KOBE WHITE - SUZ LA PLATA, MD 12th DNF 29
24th #202 CAMERON JACKSON - SUZ UPPER MARLBORO, MD 13th DNF 28
25th #8x KATIE BENSON - KTM DELMAR, DE 25th 20th 37
26th #530x DAVID VALDEZ - KTM HARWOOD, MD 27th 19th 36
27th #815 CALEB HARE - KTM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 17th DNF 24
28th #126 LANCE DEHNER - KAW GLEN BURNIE, MD 29th 21st 32
29th #568 BENJAMIN CARROLL - KTM LEONARDTOWN, MD 19th DNF 22
30th #10x KYLE PROCTOR - KTM BRANDYWINE, MD 26th DNF 15
DNF #502 GREGORY PFEIFFER - KAW CHARLOTTE HALL, MD DNF DNF 0
80A 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #244 TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ COLUMBIA, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #529 SAM GALE - SUZ LOCUST HILL, VA 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #25 MARK HUSHON JR - SUZ DELTA, PA 3rd 3rd 88
4th #21 JESSE CHAPPELL - KAW WALDORF, MD 4th 4th 82
5th #726 CAMERON DOWELL - YAM DOWELL, MD 5th 5th 78
80B 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #15 CRISTOPHER HARE - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #567 NICHOLAS CARROLL - KTM LEONARDTOWN, MD 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #47 CJ CRUSE - SUZ MC GAHEYSVILLE, VA 3rd 3rd 88
4th #118 TYLER MCCANN - YAM BRANDYWINE, MD 5th 5th 78
5th #449 KYLE HENDERSON - KTM KING GEORGE, VA 10th 4th 72
6th #826 CHRISTOPHER DOERING - YAM BRISTOW, VA 6th 8th 70
7th #318 ROBERT STUBBS - YAM CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 4th 10th 72
8th #41 HUNTER JACKSON - SUZ HUGHESVILLE, MD 9th 6th 69
9th #17 CONNOR NEUMER - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 8th 7th 68
10th #109 COLBY KACZKA - KAW FELTON, DE 7th 9th 67
80C 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #12 TYLER THOMAS - YAM FROSTBURG, MD 2nd 2nd 94
2nd #900 KAINE SMITH - SUZ KING GEORGE, VA 1st 4th 91
3rd #63 ZACHARY MUMPOWER - KTM CALIFORNIA, MD 3rd 3rd 88
4th #673 COLIN REEVES - YAM LOTHIAN, MD 6th 1st 87
5th #46 DAYTON MOORE - KAW ODENTON, MD 7th 5th 74
6th #00 ROBERT CARTER - SUZ HUNTINGTOWN, MD 5th 9th 71
7th #14 ANDREW KNIGHT - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 4th 10th 72
8th #61 KYLE ABRAMS - HON MILLERSVILLE, MD 8th 7th 68
9th #102 MITCHELL ELBURN - YAM CENTREVILLE, MD 12th 6th 66
10th #87 STANLEY PRICE - SUZ PASADENA, MD 13th 8th 61
11th #78 NICHOLAS PFEIFFER - YAM CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 11th 13th 58
12th #343 BRANDON PORTER - KTM WALDORF, MD 9th 16th 57
13th #921x KEVIN KING - KAW STAFFORD, VA 17th 11th 54
14th #171 HUNTER CRAIG - SUZ TREMONT, PA 18th 12th 52
15th #530 DONNIE CRANFORD - YAM HUNTINGTOWN, MD 19th 14th 49
16th #77x ANDREW HUFFNER - KAW FRIENDSHIP, MD 16th 17th 49
17th #07 ERICH FRIEDRICH - SUZ EDGEWATER, MD 15th 19th 48
18th #448 GREGORY PEREZ JR - KAW KING GEORGE, VA 20th 15th 47
19th #18 JAKE NOSER - HON LURAY, VA 10th DNF 31
20th #2 QUENTIN BOWLING - SUZ MECHANICSVILLE, MD 14th DNF 27
21st #038 AARON CROPP - HON FREDERICKSBURG, VA 21st 20th 41
22nd #117 TY PHARES - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD DNF 18th 23
23rd #29 KYLE BOWIE - KAW WELCOME, MD 22nd DNF 19
DNF #703 ANTHONY MORRIS - SUZ GLEN BURNIE, MD DNF DNF 0
DQ #48 JEREMY MAYBERRY - SUZ HUNTINGTOWN, MD DQ DQ 0
80A 9-11 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #58 JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #71 SHANE DESELL - KTM JOPPA, MD 2nd 3rd 91
3rd #32 J WILSON - YAM VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 4th 2nd 88
4th #150 WALTER BENITEZ - HON SILVER SPRING, MD 3rd 4th 85
80B 9-11 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #100 JARRETT FRYE - SUZ MECHANICSVILLE, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #007 ZACHERY HINKLE - KTM STANLEY, VA 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #26 JEREMY FOWLER - KTM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 4th 4th 82
4th #151 ZACHERY HOLLAND - KTM LA PLATA, MD 2nd 6th 84
5th #88x MEL MAHAN - KAW HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 7th 3rd 79
6th #88 CODY AKERS - YAM CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 8th 5th 72
7th #125 CODY GROVES - SUZ GOLDSBORO, MD 6th 7th 72
8th #51 KOBE WHITE - SUZ LA PLATA, MD 5th DNF 39
80C 9-11 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #38 RYAN GANOE - YAM CROWNSVILLE, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #202 CAMERON JACKSON - SUZ UPPER MARLBORO, MD 4th 2nd 88
3rd #13 GAVIN BLUE - SUZ SEVERNA PARK, MD 3rd 4th 85
4th #110 SAMUEL TRAYNOR - YAM HAMPSTEAD, MD 8th 3rd 77
5th #66 KYLE GRAHAM - KAW MECHANICSVILLE, MD 5th 6th 76
6th #8 SHELBY BENSON - YAM DELMAR, DE 7th 5th 74
7th #82 CHRIS CALVY - SUZ MANASSAS, VA 6th 8th 70
8th #21 SKYLAR PRUITT - SUZ PAINTER, VA 11th 7th 65
9th #525 DAKOTA ROBBINS - YAM EAST NEW MARKET, MD 10th 10th 62
10th #172 HOGAN CASSELL - SUZ GAMBRILLS, MD 9th 11th 62
11th #5 DAKOTA JOHNSON - SUZ STEVENSVILLE, MD 12th 9th 61
12th #4 JEREMY CAUDILL - KAW SEAFORD, DE 2nd DNF 47
13th #50 BRADLEY HARDING - SUZ SWEDESBORO, NJ 13th 12th 57
14th #25 SHANE LUCKETT - KTM HUNTINGTOWN, MD 14th 15th 53
15th #812 ALEX HUTCHINS - YAM SHADY SIDE, MD 18th 13th 51
16th #18 MATHEW EMERY - YAM COLTONS POINT, MD 16th 16th 50
17th #10x KYLE PROCTOR - KTM BRANDYWINE, MD 15th 19th 48
18th #121 KYLE MCALLISTER - YAM MECHANICSVILLE, MD DNF 14th 27
19th #44 JEFFREY SHEUBROOKS - KAW HAMPSTEAD, MD 17th 18th 47
20th #530x DAVID VALDEZ - YAM HARWOOD, MD 19th 17th 46
DNF #93 RYAN PROCTOR - YAM BRANDYWINE, MD DNF DNF 0
60A - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #58 JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #32 J WILSON - KTM VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #211 JASON NEIDIGH - KTM CARLISLE, PA 3rd 3rd 88
60B - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #38 RYAN GANOE - KTM CROWNSVILLE, MD 1st 2nd 97
2nd #125 CODY GROVES - KTM GOLDSBORO, MD 3rd 1st 94
3rd #13 GAVIN BLUE - KTM SEVERNA PARK, MD 4th 3rd 85
4th #5 MICHAEL STEWART - KAW LUSBY, MD 6th 4th 78
5th #21 SKYLAR PRUITT - KTM PAINTER, VA 5th 5th 78
6th #202 CAMERON JACKSON - KTM UPPER MARLBORO, MD 7th 6th 72
7th #605 CHARLES CANTER JR - SUZ GAMBRILLS, MD 8th 10th 64
8th #172 HOGAN CASSELL - KTM GAMBRILLS, MD 11th 8th 63
9th #525 DAKOTA ROBBINS - KTM EAST NEW MARKET, MD 9th 11th 62
10th #4 JEREMY CAUDILL - KAW SEAFORD, DE 15th 7th 61
11th #51 KOBE WHITE - SUZ LA PLATA, MD 2nd DNF 47
12th #82 CHRIS CALVY - KTM MANASSAS, VA 14th 9th 59
13th #608 JUSTIN PEREZ - KAW KING GEORGE, VA 13th 12th 57
14th #135 GAGE BEATTY - KTM WELCOME, MD 12th 14th 56
15th #568 BENJAMIN CARROLL - KTM LEONARDTOWN, MD 16th 13th 53
16th #50 BRADLEY HARDING - KTM SWEDESBORO, NJ 10th DNF 31
17th #801 COLLIN PARTRIDGE - KTM FOREST HILL, MD 17th 15th 50
18th #6 GRANTELY HERBERT - KAW BALTIMORE, MD DNF 16th 25
60C - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #815 CALEB HARE - KTM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #7 DILLON CURRY - KAW PARKVILLE, MD 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #119 RONALD RIDGELL - KAW MECHANICSVILLE, MD 2nd 3rd 91
4th #121 KYLE MCALLISTER - KTM MECHANICSVILLE, MD 6th 5th 76
5th #93 RYAN PROCTOR - SUZ BRANDYWINE, MD 5th 6th 76
6th #814 ALEX HUTCHINS - KTM SHADY SIDE, MD 4th 7th 76
7th #92 BRANDON PRICE - KTM SPARKS, MD 10th 4th 72
8th #8x KATIE BENSON - KTM DELMAR, DE 12th 8th 62
9th #63 JAKE MUMPOWER - SUZ CALIFORNIA, MD 9th 11th 62
10th #22 CONNER RIGG - KTM RUTHER GLEN, VA 14th 9th 59
11th #414 REESE DAVIDSON - KTM LA PLATA, MD 8th 16th 58
12th #502 GREGORY PFEIFFER - KAW CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 7th 17th 59
13th #530x DAVID VALDEZ - KTM HARWOOD, MD 15th 10th 57
14th #18 MATHEW EMERY - KTM COLTONS POINT, MD 13th 13th 56
15th #29 SETH WALKER - KAW SAINT LEONARD, MD 19th 14th 49
16th #10x KYLE PROCTOR - KTM BRANDYWINE, MD 11th 23rd 48
17th #529 JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM HUNTINGTOWN, MD 20th 15th 47
18th #145 JESSICA BETZ - KAW COLUMBIA, MD 24th 12th 46
19th #962 HALLIE GARRISON - SUZ FREE UNION, VA 18th 18th 46
20th #10 DANIEL REATHERFORD - SUZ OWINGS, MD 17th 21st 44
21st #126 LANCE DEHNER - KAW GLEN BURNIE, MD 16th 22nd 44
22nd #125 LINDSEY GROVES - KTM GOLDSBORO, MD 22nd 19th 41
23rd #19 EDWARD PORTERFIELD - KTM ACCOKEEK, MD 26th 20th 36
24th #74 BRYCE SVILAND - KTM WALDORF, MD 21st 25th 36
25th #125x NOAH BEATTY - KAW WELCOME, MD 25th 24th 33
26th #65 CARSON SUPPLE - KTM HENDERSON, MD 23rd DNF 18
DNF #225 JAMIE QUADE JR. - KTM , DNF DNF 0
50A - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #29 SETH WALKER - KTM SAINT LEONARD, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #6 GRANTELY HERBERT - KTM BALTIMORE, MD 2nd 2nd 94
50B - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #127 KYLE LUCKETT - KTM OWINGS, MD 2nd 1st 97
2nd #39 ZANE SLADE - KTM DERWOOD, MD 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #98 THOMAS WELCH - COB CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 1st 8th 83
4th #19 EDWARD PORTERFIELD - KTM ACCOKEEK, MD 7th 4th 76
5th #18 NOAH GEYER - KTM FREDERICKSBURG, VA 10th 5th 70
6th #48 ANDREW RODBELL - YAM PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 8th 7th 68
7th #215 MASON NAECKER - COB STEVENSVILLE, MD 6th 9th 69
8th #03 CARRINGTON TAYLOR - COB HUNTINGTOWN, MD 4th 11th 71
9th #529 JUSTIN LUCKETT - COB HUNTINGTOWN, MD 15th 3rd 70
10th #7x KEVIN STEVENS - KTM ALEXANDRIA, VA 12th 6th 66
11th #10 DANIEL REATHERFORD - PRC OWINGS, MD 9th 10th 63
12th #69 BLAKE BOWIE - KTM WELCOME, MD 13th 12th 57
13th #125 NOAH BEATTY - KAW WELCOME, MD 5th DNF 39
14th #74 BRYCE SVILAND - KTM WALDORF, MD 14th 14th 54
15th #7 ALEXANDER BRION - KTM , 11th 17th 54
16th #226 NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB WALDORF, MD 16th 13th 53
17th #252 NATHAN EASTER - KTM LA PLATA, MD 19th 15th 48
18th #12 CONNOR VAN SKIKE - KTM ALEXANDRIA, VA 18th 16th 48
19th #72 JOSHUA BARNES JR - KTM CALIFORNIA, MD 17th DNF 24
DNF #17 WESLEY QUADE - KTM , DNF DNF 0
50 Oil 4-8A - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #127 KYLE LUCKETT - COB OWINGS, MD 2nd 1st 97
2nd #215 MASON NAECKER - COB STEVENSVILLE, MD 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #18 NOAH GEYER - KTM FREDERICKSBURG, VA 4th 3rd 85
4th #226 NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB WALDORF, MD 5th 4th 80
5th #48 ANDREW RODBELL - YAM PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 1st DNS 50
50 Oil 4-8B - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #007 MADISON NIMMO - KTM STREET, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #999 JAKE EDDY - KTM UPPER MARLBORO, MD 3rd 2nd 91
3rd #115 MADISON BEATTY - KTM WELCOME, MD 2nd 3rd 91
4th #7 ALEXANDER BRION - KTM , 4th 4th 82
5th #75 DOMINIC BLUE - KTM SEVERNA PARK, MD 5th 6th 76
6th #673 DANIELLE REEVES - KTM LOTHIAN, MD 7th 5th 74
7th #14 LOGAN GANOE - KTM CROWNSVILLE, MD 6th 7th 72
50 4 Stroke Multi Speed - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #10 RILEY HUSTON - HON ALDIE, VA 1st 1st 100
2nd #199 COLIN MYERS - HON EDGEWATER, MD 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #100 CONNOR VAN SKIKE - HON ALEXANDRIA, VA 3rd 3rd 88
50 Shaft /PW 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #48 ANDREW RODBELL - YAM PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 1st 1st 100
2nd #226 NICHOLAS LAURIE - YAM WALDORF, MD 2nd 2nd 94
3rd #007 MADISON NIMMO - YAM STREET, MD 3rd 3rd 88
4th #82 CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - YAM CROWNSVILLE, MD 4th 4th 82
5th #111 TALIN EVANS - YAM BALTIMORE, MD 6th 5th 76
6th #1 MADISON HUSHON - YAM DELTA, PA 5th 6th 76
7th #315 KRISTIAN HENDERSON - YAM KING GEORGE, VA 8th 7th 68
8th #75 DOMINIC BLUE - YAM SEVERNA PARK, MD 7th 8th 68
Unlimited - Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #177 JOSHUA STEIN - KAW BALTIMORE, MD 2nd 1st 97
2nd #307 SCOTT CLARK - YAM CALLAWAY, MD 1st 3rd 94
3rd #x STEVEN WILSON JR - SUZ GREENWOOD, DE 3rd 2nd 91
4th #131 JOSHUA WILLIN - KAW SEAFORD, DE 4th 4th 82
5th #900 CHARLES VANE - KAW QUANTICO, MD 6th 5th 76
6th #899 MICHAEL VANE - KAW QUANTICO, MD 5th 6th 76
7th #989 JACOB FOWLER - YAM MILTON, DE 9th 7th 67
8th #21 PETER COOK - SUZ BRICK, NJ 8th 8th 66
9th #318 DANIEL WHITTEN JR - HON PARTLOW, VA 7th 9th 67
 

Leave a Reply