RESULTS: Budds Creek – April 23-24 (MAMA)

results
250 A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #285 TONY ARCHER – SUZ
WALDORF, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #398 ROBERT KRAFT – KAW
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #177 R PERRY BOSWELL – KAW
BOSTON, VA
2nd 4th 88
4th #950 WILLIAM DUFFY – SUZ
CHURCHTON, MD
4th 3rd 85
5th #602 AARON DAY – YAM
ODENTON, MD
5th 5th 78
6th #191 ANDREW BENSON – YAM
BEALLSVILLE, MD
6th 6th 74
7th #24 TYLER KNOWLTON – YAM
DAVIDSONVILLE, MD
7th 7th 70
8th #134 NICHOLAS LANE – SUZ
GREAT MILLS, MD
8th 8th 66
9th #483 GEORGE FINCH JR – SUZ
DELMAR, MD
9th 9th 64
250 B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #108 BRANDON GARLOCK – HON
FALLING WATERS, WV
1st 1st 100
2nd #2 J CUSTER – HON
HALETHORPE, MD
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #241 RYAN WHITE – YAM
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
3rd 3rd 88
4th #714 BRANDON NEWMAN – HON
LEXINGTON PARK, MD
4th 6th 78
5th #37 KYLE FARREN – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
8th 4th 74
6th #31 CHARLES WERNIG – HON
STREET, MD
10th 5th 70
7th #899 MICHAEL VANE – KAW
QUANTICO, MD
11th 7th 65
8th #421 CHRIS SIEGEL – HON
SPRINGFIELD, VA
6th 16th 62
9th #45 JOHN BOTTS IV – YAM
FRIENDSHIP, MD
13th 10th 59
10th #529 GREGORY HOFFMAN – HON
STAFFORD, VA
16th 8th 58
11th #742 DAVID BRADY JR – KAW
LOTHIAN, MD
5th 19th 61
12th #199 DERIC STUBBS – KAW
CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD
14th 11th 57
13th #x CODY HEATH – KAW
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
19th 12th 51
14th #343 CJ GARRETT – KAW
KING GEORGE, VA
17th 14th 51
15th #161 TRAVIS CHRISTOPHER – YAM
LURAY, VA
23rd 9th 50
16th #62 NICHOLAS ISREAL – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
18th 15th 49
17th #177x JACOB BELOTTI – KAW
HAYMARKET, VA
7th DNF 35
18th #109 LEWIS MACKAY – HON
FOREST HILL, MD
9th DNF 32
19th #21 TYLER WILLIS – HON
LA PLATA, MD
21st 17th 44
20th #15 SEAN BAXLEY – YAM
,
12th DNF 29
21st #605 TAYLOR SMULSKY – YAM
KEEDYSVILLE, MD
DNF 13th 28
22nd #307 CHRISTOPHER BENSON – YAM
LAUREL, DE
24th 18th 40
23rd #886 KYLE TUBBS – KTM
GREAT MILLS, MD
22nd 20th 40
24th #494 JOEL WHITTEN – YAM
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
15th DNF 26
25th #61 ANTHONY HALL JR – KAW
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
20th DNF 21
26th #88 GARRETT REYNOLDS – SUZ
NORTH EAST, MD
25th DNF 16
DNF #180 JACOB PRUITT – KTM
PAINTER, VA
DNF DNF 0
250 C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #621 KENNY HADRY – SUZ
PERRYVILLE, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #30 AUSTIN FOIT – YAM
LITTLESTOWN, PA
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #517 ANTHONY JEFFERSON – YAM
LUSBY, MD
3rd 3rd 88
4th #195x REGGIE POWELL JR – YAM
PORT REPUBLIC, MD
6th 4th 78
5th #181 PAUL MORRIS – KAW
MARDELA SPRINGS, MD
8th 7th 68
6th #415 KYLE WHEELER – YAM
ABINGDON, MD
7th 8th 68
7th #965 AARON ROBEY – YAM
WESTMINSTER, MD
4th 11th 71
8th #51 MICHAEL DONOHUE – SUZ
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
11th 6th 67
9th #443 TROY SMITH – KAW
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
5th 12th 68
10th #702 JAMES WEAVERLING – YAM
HARWOOD, MD
10th 9th 63
11th #159 SAMUEL FOWLER – KAW
MILTON, DE
17th 5th 63
12th #436 GLEN PALMER – SUZ
PORT TOBACCO, MD
15th 10th 57
13th #256 HAROLD WILLETT III – SUZ
NANJEMOY, MD
12th 13th 57
14th #999 MICHAEL DOERK – SUZ
CHESAPEAKE BEAC, MD
9th 16th 57
15th #913 RICHARD JAQUES – SUZ
GERMANTOWN, MD
13th 15th 54
16th #712 SHAUN NOBILE – KAW
,
14th 17th 51
17th #989 JACOB FOWLER – YAM
MILTON, DE
20th 14th 48
18th #242 KYLE BRADLEY – KAW
PORT TOBACCO, MD
18th 21st 43
19th #596 BRANDON CLOSE – SUZ
ODENTON, MD
19th 22nd 41
20th #314 MICHAEL LEWIS – SUZ
DUNKIRK, MD
16th 27th 39
21st #318x TRAVIS MARSHALL – KTM
,
21st 23rd 38
22nd #916 TYLER SMITH – YAM
SHADY SIDE, MD
26th 19th 37
23rd #927 KYLE MCNAB – SUZ
UPPER MARLBORO, MD
DNF 18th 23
24th #362 DILLON FLICK – KAW
BROADWAY, VA
27th 20th 35
25th #962 FELICIA GARRISON – YAM
FREE UNION, VA
22nd 25th 35
26th #177 MICHAEL CONNER – YAM
EDGEWATER, MD
24th 24th 34
27th #887 MINDY TUBBS – HON
GREAT MILLS, MD
25th 26th 31
28th #714 MICHAEL MCCOLGAN – YAM
BROOKLYN, MD
23rd DNF 18
29th #889 SAMANTHA BLANKENSHIP – HON
PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
28th DNF 13
250 C Div II – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #318 COLIN WHITTEN – KAW
PARTLOW, VA
2nd 1st 97
2nd #8 FABIAN TOYE – HON
WHITE PLAINS, MD
1st 4th 91
3rd #489 JOHN JORAN – HON
CHARLES TOWN, WV
3rd 3rd 88
4th #43 ROBB BOROWICZ – KAW
ASSAWOMAN, VA
5th 6th 76
5th #47 KEVIN BRICKEY – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
4th 8th 74
6th #40 ANTHONY SANDLIN – HON
CLARKSVILLE, MD
14th 2nd 74
7th #39 RANDY WHITE – YAM
DAYTON, MD
9th 7th 67
8th #195 BRADY KISER – HON
ODENTON, MD
12th 5th 68
9th #272 CALVIN CHASE – KAW
GWYNN OAK, MD
6th 11th 67
10th #90 EDWARD JAKOVICH IV – YAM
SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
10th 9th 63
11th #216 DAVID RICE – HON
BRANDYWINE, MD
11th 10th 61
12th #72 NICK SERBECK – SUZ
NOTTINGHAM, MD
8th 13th 61
13th #14 CORY JOHNSON – HON
EDGEWATER, MD
7th 15th 61
14th #115 JOHN PAPANICOLAS – HON
LA PLATA, MD
13th 12th 57
15th #673 BROC REEVES – YAM
LOTHIAN, MD
15th 14th 53
16th #113 BRITTON WILLIAMS – HON
SOLOMONS, MD
17th 16th 49
17th #915 JOSHUA MAXFIELD – HON
WALDORF, MD
19th 17th 46
18th #5 RYAN JAKOVICH – YAM
SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
18th 20th 44
19th #888 ANDY PAVARINI – HON
BETHESDA, MD
21st 19th 42
20th #530 DONNIE CRANFORD – KAW
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
20th 22nd 40
21st #422 JUSTIN WHEELER – HON
ABINGDON, MD
25th 18th 39
22nd #708 DARYL SMITH – SUZ
OWINGS, MD
16th DNF 25
23rd #114 NICHOLAS MOENING – YAM
WHITE PLAINS, MD
24th 21st 37
24th #3 EDWARD JAKOVICH III – YAM
SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
22nd 23rd 37
25th #229 MARISSA PECK – KAW
WESTMINSTER, MD
23rd 26th 33
26th #999x NICHOLAS DOERK – SUZ
CHESAPEAKE BEAC, MD
27th 24th 31
27th #702x A PRICE – HON
PASADENA, MD
28th 25th 29
28th #66 STEVEN CODY – YAM
LUSBY, MD
26th DNF 15
250 D – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #76 JACKSON WEST – HON
FULKS RUN, VA
1st 1st 100
2nd #15 BRANDON MOORE – SUZ
,
2nd 3rd 91
3rd #777 AUSTIN WELSH – HON
BETHESDA, MD
4th 2nd 88
4th #137 DAVID WINDSOR – SUZ
LA PLATA, MD
3rd 4th 85
5th #343 BRANDON PORTER – HON
WALDORF, MD
6th 5th 76
6th #271 DUSTIN CHAFFINCH – KAW
,
5th DNF 39
Women – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #129 CHELSEA NEWBOLD – HON
GLEN BURNIE, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #144 KACEY CURTIS – YAM
THORNBURG, VA
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #31 E WERNIG – HON
STREET, MD
3rd 3rd 88
4th #125 KARA GROVES – YAM
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
4th 4th 82
5th #962 FELICIA GARRISON – HON
FREE UNION, VA
6th 5th 76
6th #229 MARISSA PECK – KAW
WESTMINSTER, MD
5th 6th 76
7th #827 DANA BASSFORD – KAW
WALDORF, MD
9th 7th 67
8th #887 MINDY TUBBS – HON
GREAT MILLS, MD
7th 9th 67
9th #101 ANNA SHEUBROOKS – KAW
HAMPSTEAD, MD
12th 8th 62
10th #103 SAMANTHA BLANKENSHIP – HON
PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
10th 10th 62
11th #61 JESSICA ABRAMS – KTM
MILLERSVILLE, MD
11th 11th 60
12th #19 BROOKE JOHNSON – SUZ
STEVENSVILLE, MD
13th 12th 57
13th #67 KATHRINA CLOSE – HON
WESTMINSTER, MD
14th 13th 55
14th #24 HALEIGH JOWETT – KTM
LA PLATA, MD
8th DNF 33
Mini Women Open 7-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #101 ANNA SHEUBROOKS – KAW
HAMPSTEAD, MD
2nd 1st 97
2nd #962 FELICIA GARRISON – HON
FREE UNION, VA
1st 3rd 94
3rd #817 DIAMOND BAILEY – HON
HAVRE DE GRACE, MD
3rd 2nd 91
Mini Women Support 7-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #8 SHELBY BENSON – KAW
DELMAR, DE
1st 1st 100
2nd #61 JESSICA ABRAMS – HON
MILLERSVILLE, MD
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #8x KATIE BENSON – KTM
DELMAR, DE
2nd 3rd 91
4th #19 BROOKE JOHNSON – SUZ
STEVENSVILLE, MD
4th 4th 82
5th #125 LINDSEY GROVES – KTM
GOLDSBORO, MD
6th 5th 76
6th #67 KATHRINA CLOSE – HON
WESTMINSTER, MD
5th 6th 76
7th #962 HALLIE GARRISON – SUZ
FREE UNION, VA
7th 8th 68
8th #145 JESSICA BETZ – KAW
COLUMBIA, MD
9th 7th 67
9th #911 LINDSEY HOLLAND – YAM
LA PLATA, MD
8th DNF 33
Super Senior Open – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #18 MIKE FARMER – KTM
GLEN BURNIE, MD
2nd 1st 97
2nd #620 KEVIN MESIAH – HON
HERNDON, VA
1st 2nd 97
3rd #418 RICH HUTCHINS – SUZ
SHADY SIDE, MD
3rd 3rd 88
4th #11 ROBERT SIEGEL – HON
SPRINGFIELD, VA
7th 4th 76
5th #612 THOMAS MCDANIEL – FAC
MADISON, VA
5th 6th 76
6th #856 TERRANCE NEWBOLD – HON
GLEN BURNIE, MD
4th 9th 73
7th #203 MIKE ATKINSON – KAW
PASADENA, MD
9th 5th 71
8th #17 EUGENE KACZKA – HON
FELTON, DE
6th 8th 70
9th #45 ROY CRAIG – SUZ
TREMONT, PA
10th 7th 66
10th #152 LEONARD GROVES – YAM
GOLDSBORO, MD
8th 11th 63
11th #96 J HAWKINS – SUZ
MANASSAS PARK, VA
11th 10th 61
Super Senior Support – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #544 JEFF CAUDILL – KAW
,
2nd 2nd 94
2nd #529 JONATHAN KENNEDY – HON
AMISSVILLE, VA
3rd 3rd 88
3rd #15 RICARDO ALVARADO – HON
MANASSAS, VA
6th 4th 78
4th #57 FOREST HUFFNER – KAW
FRIENDSHIP, MD
1st 12th 79
5th #12 STEVE CATHCART – KAW
COLUMBIA, MD
8th 6th 70
6th #4 EARL MAYBERRY – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
15th 1st 76
7th #866 MICHAEL CURRY SR – YAM
CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
5th 11th 69
8th #00 W JOWETT III – KTM
LA PLATA, MD
10th 7th 66
9th #11 HASTINGS FOOTE – KTM
MIDDLEBURG, VA
9th 10th 63
10th #530 DONNIE CRANFORD – KAW
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
12th 8th 62
11th #41 MICHAEL JACKSON – SUZ
HUGHESVILLE, MD
7th 13th 63
12th #3 EDWARD JAKOVICH III – YAM
SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
18th 5th 62
13th #828 JAMES WEAVERLING SR – YAM
HARWOOD, MD
11th 16th 55
14th #45 JOHN BOTTS III – YAM
FRIENDSHIP, MD
4th DNF 41
15th #999 MICHAEL DOERK – HON
CHESAPEAKE BEAC, MD
13th 17th 52
16th #61 PATRICK ABRAMS – HON
MILLERSVILLE, MD
16th 15th 51
17th #501 GREG PEREZ SR – KAW
KING GEORGE, VA
14th 19th 49
18th #673 BRYCE REEVES – YAM
LOTHIAN, MD
20th 14th 48
19th #516 RANDY HOLSAPPLE – HON
PORT DEPOSIT, MD
17th 18th 47
20th #19 BRAXTON HOLLAND II – KTM
LA PLATA, MD
19th 21st 42
21st #x LUKE HEATH – YAM
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
22nd 20th 40
22nd #117 JOHN WHEELER – SUZ
ABINGDON, MD
21st 23rd 38
23rd #39 BRENT WHITE – YAM
DAYTON, MD
23rd 22nd 37
24th #888 ANDY PAVARINI – HON
BETHESDA, MD
DNS 9th 32
Senior Open – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #25 BRIAN BOUMA – YAM
CHESAPEAKE, VA
3rd 1st 94
2nd #701 CHAD GILL – KAW
RANDALLSTOWN, MD
4th 2nd 88
3rd #464 JOE CARUSO II – KAW
ODENTON, MD
1st 7th 85
4th #8 MICHAEL BENSON – HON
DELMAR, DE
5th 5th 78
5th #29 MARK WALKER – SUZ
SAINT LEONARD, MD
10th 3rd 75
6th #620 KEVIN MESIAH – HON
HERNDON, VA
2nd 11th 77
7th #54 TIMOTHY CRANSTON – HON
COCKEYSVILLE, MD
8th 6th 70
8th #18 WADE BLEVINS – SUZ
PARKTON, MD
11th 4th 71
9th #86 ROBERT ROSE – YAM
DELMAR, DE
7th 8th 68
10th #962 RICHARD GARRISON – SUZ
FREE UNION, VA
6th 9th 69
11th #152 LEONARD GROVES – YAM
GOLDSBORO, MD
9th 10th 63
12th #17 EUGENE KACZKA – HON
FELTON, DE
12th 12th 58
DQ #157 DAN SCILIPOTE – YAM
,
DQ DQ 0
DQ #18x CORY STRICKLER – SUZ
DELTA, PA
DQ DQ 0
Senior Support – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #111 BRANDON EVANS – KAW
BALTIMORE, MD
2nd 1st 97
2nd #57 FOREST HUFFNER – KAW
FRIENDSHIP, MD
1st 4th 91
3rd #36 NICHOLAS FOWLER – HON
SAINT LEONARD, MD
4th 2nd 88
4th #295 TOBY HAYES – YAM
ALEXANDRIA, VA
3rd 3rd 88
5th #272 QUENTIN CLOSE – KAW
WESTMINSTER, MD
7th 5th 74
6th #710 DAVID HOPWOOD – HON
SYKESVILLE, MD
6th 6th 74
7th #4 CARROLL WILKERSON – SUZ
LUSBY, MD
5th 7th 74
8th #26 RICHARD FOWLER – HON
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
8th 8th 66
9th #114 NICHOLAS MOENING – YAM
WHITE PLAINS, MD
9th 11th 62
10th #00 W JOWETT III – KTM
LA PLATA, MD
12th 9th 61
11th #325 DONALD ROBBINS JR – KAW
EAST NEW MARKET, MD
10th 12th 60
12th #04 JAMES RIGG – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
14th 10th 58
13th #61 PATRICK ABRAMS – HON
MILLERSVILLE, MD
11th 13th 58
14th #516 RANDY HOLSAPPLE – HON
PORT DEPOSIT, MD
13th 14th 55
15th #911 DANNY RANDALL – KAW
,
15th 15th 52
DNF #49 MARK VAN SKIKE – KTM
ALEXANDRIA, VA
DNF DNF 0
DQ #315 JAMIE EMERY – YAM
COLTONS POINT, MD
DQ DQ 0
Open A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #285 TONY ARCHER – SUZ
WALDORF, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #732 R PERRY BOSWELL – KAW
BOSTON, VA
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #950 WILLIAM DUFFY – SUZ
CHURCHTON, MD
2nd 4th 88
4th #398 ROBERT KRAFT – KAW
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
6th 3rd 81
5th #177 JOSHUA STEIN – KAW
BALTIMORE, MD
4th 5th 80
6th #x STEVEN WILSON JR – SUZ
GREENWOOD, DE
7th 7th 70
7th #404 TYLER KNOWLTON – YAM
DAVIDSONVILLE, MD
10th 6th 68
8th #191 ANDREW BENSON – YAM
BEALLSVILLE, MD
9th 8th 65
9th #98 TOM WELCH – KAW
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
8th 9th 65
10th #602 AARON DAY – YAM
ODENTON, MD
5th DNF 39
11th #134 NICHOLAS LANE – SUZ
GREAT MILLS, MD
11th DNF 30
12th #483 GEORGE FINCH JR – SUZ
DELMAR, MD
12th DNF 29
Open B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #900 CHARLES VANE – KAW
QUANTICO, MD
1st 3rd 94
2nd #2 J CUSTER – HON
HALETHORPE, MD
6th 1st 87
3rd #109 LEWIS MACKAY – HON
FOREST HILL, MD
5th 2nd 86
4th #101 BRIAN FUNKHOUSER – KAW
EDGEWATER, MD
2nd 6th 84
5th #31 CHARLES WERNIG – HON
STREET, MD
4th 5th 80
6th #37 KYLE FARREN – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
7th 7th 70
7th #88 GARRETT REYNOLDS – SUZ
NORTH EAST, MD
3rd 11th 74
8th #45 JOHN BOTTS IV – YAM
FRIENDSHIP, MD
9th 9th 64
9th #714 BRANDON NEWMAN – HON
LEXINGTON PARK, MD
17th 4th 65
10th #xx CODY HEATH – KAW
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
8th 14th 60
11th #307 CHRISTOPHER BENSON – HON
LAUREL, DE
14th 12th 56
12th #529 GREGORY HOFFMAN – HON
STAFFORD, VA
20th 8th 54
13th #199 DERIC STUBBS – KAW
CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD
16th 13th 53
14th #343 CJ GARRETT – KAW
KING GEORGE, VA
15th 15th 52
15th #946 NICHOLAS MAYBERRY – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
12th 22nd 48
16th #21 TYLER WILLIS – HON
LA PLATA, MD
21st 16th 45
17th #161 TRAVIS CHRISTOPHER – SUZ
LURAY, VA
DNF 10th 31
18th #293 AMANDA BROWN – HON
PASADENA, MD
18th 21st 43
19th #899 MICHAEL VANE – KAW
QUANTICO, MD
10th DNF 31
20th #658 CHRISTOPHER KUSIC – HON
MCKEESPORT, PA
11th DNF 30
21st #737 BRANDON DOWELL – YAM
DOWELL, MD
24th 17th 41
22nd #125 KARA GROVES – YAM
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
23rd 18th 41
23rd #886 KYLE TUBBS – KTM
GREAT MILLS, MD
22nd 20th 40
24th #61 ANTHONY HALL JR – KAW
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
13th DNF 28
25th #4 CARROLL WILKERSON – SUZ
LUSBY, MD
25th 19th 38
26th #605 TAYLOR SMULSKY – YAM
KEEDYSVILLE, MD
19th DNF 22
DNF #15 SEAN BAXLEY – YAM
,
DNF DNF 0
DNF #177x JACOB BELOTTI – KAW
HAYMARKET, VA
DNF DNF 0
DNF #36 NICHOLAS FOWLER – HON
SAINT LEONARD, MD
DNF DNF 0
Open C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #8 FABIAN TOYE – HON
WHITE PLAINS, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #40 ANTHONY SANDLIN – HON
CLARKSVILLE, MD
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #47 KEVIN BRICKEY – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
7th 3rd 79
4th #181 PAUL MORRIS – KAW
MARDELA SPRINGS, MD
6th 5th 76
5th #272 CALVIN CHASE – KAW
GWYNN OAK, MD
4th 8th 74
6th #989 JACOB FOWLER – YAM
MILTON, DE
10th 4th 72
7th #14 CORY JOHNSON – HON
EDGEWATER, MD
8th 6th 70
8th #115 JOHN PAPANICOLAS – HON
LA PLATA, MD
13th 7th 63
9th #915 JOSHUA MAXFIELD – HON
WALDORF, MD
11th 9th 62
10th #216 DAVID RICE – HON
BRANDYWINE, MD
9th 11th 62
11th #489 JOHN JORAN – HON
CHARLES TOWN, WV
2nd DNF 47
12th #51 MICHAEL DONOHUE – SUZ
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
14th 10th 58
13th #443 TROY SMITH – KAW
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
5th DNF 39
14th #111 BRANDON EVANS – KAW
BALTIMORE, MD
16th 12th 54
15th #422 JUSTIN WHEELER – HON
ABINGDON, MD
15th 13th 54
16th #999 MICHAEL DOERK – HON
CHESAPEAKE BEAC, MD
19th 14th 49
17th #720 JOSHUA SOCKRITER – HON
,
18th 15th 49
18th #238 MATTHEW MORRIS – KTM
,
12th DNF 29
19th #66 STEVEN CODY – YAM
LUSBY, MD
DNF 16th 25
20th #314 MICHAEL LEWIS – SUZ
DUNKIRK, MD
17th DNF 24
DNF #889 MICHAEL MCCOLGAN – YAM
BROOKLYN, MD
DNF DNF 0
Open C Div II – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #621 KENNY HADRY – SUZ
PERRYVILLE, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #30 AUSTIN FOIT – YAM
LITTLESTOWN, PA
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #43 ROBB BOROWICZ – KAW
ASSAWOMAN, VA
3rd 4th 85
4th #159 SAMUEL FOWLER – KAW
MILTON, DE
5th 3rd 83
5th #39 RANDY WHITE – YAM
DAYTON, MD
4th 6th 78
6th #415 KYLE WHEELER – YAM
ABINGDON, MD
6th 8th 70
7th #21 PETER COOK – SUZ
BRICK, NJ
11th 5th 69
8th #121 JON RASMUSSEN – SUZ
ODENTON, MD
10th 7th 66
9th #803 JUSTIN SHADLE – KAW
WALDORF, MD
7th 10th 66
10th #72 NICK SERBECK – SUZ
NOTTINGHAM, MD
9th 9th 64
11th #256 HAROLD WILLETT III – SUZ
NANJEMOY, MD
14th 12th 56
12th #965 AARON ROBEY – YAM
WESTMINSTER, MD
8th DNF 33
13th #453 STEVEN SIMMONS – SUZ
WALDORF, MD
18th 11th 53
14th #913 RICHARD JAQUES – SUZ
GERMANTOWN, MD
13th 16th 53
15th #866 MICHAEL CURRY JR – YAM
CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
17th 13th 52
16th #702 JAMES WEAVERLING – YAM
HARWOOD, MD
16th 14th 52
17th #747 BRYAN GLASCOE – YAM
FRIENDSHIP, MD
12th DNF 29
18th #362 DILLON FLICK – KAW
BROADWAY, VA
15th 18th 49
19th #916 TYLER SMITH – YAM
SHADY SIDE, MD
20th 15th 47
20th #210 NICHOLAS WINGATE – KAW
EDGEWOOD, MD
19th 17th 46
Collegeboy 14-24 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #x STEVEN WILSON JR – SUZ
GREENWOOD, DE
2nd 2nd 94
2nd #286 AUSTIN TOSKOV – KAW
GLEN BURNIE, MD
1st 3rd 94
3rd #177 JOSHUA STEIN – KAW
BALTIMORE, MD
5th 1st 89
4th #442 SCOTT CLARK – KAW
CALLAWAY, MD
3rd 4th 85
5th #125 MICHAEL GROVES – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
4th 5th 80
6th #241 RYAN WHITE – YAM
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
6th 6th 74
7th #86 KEITH ROSE – YAM
DELMAR, DE
8th 7th 68
8th #2 J CUSTER – HON
HALETHORPE, MD
7th 8th 68
9th #131 JOSHUA WILLIN – KAW
SEAFORD, DE
10th 9th 63
10th #31 CHARLES WERNIG – HON
STREET, MD
9th 11th 62
11th #122 TRAVIS STRUDER – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
11th 12th 59
12th #37 KYLE FARREN – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
14th 10th 58
13th #23 JOHN LINKOUS – KAW
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
12th 13th 57
14th #913 RICHARD JAQUES – SUZ
GERMANTOWN, MD
15th 14th 53
15th #714 BRANDON NEWMAN – HON
LEXINGTON PARK, MD
13th DNF 28
DNF #405 SCOTT ATKINSON – HON
LA PLATA, MD
DNF DNF 0
Schoolboy 12-16 4 Stroke – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #286 AUSTIN TOSKOV – KAW
GLEN BURNIE, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #2 J CUSTER – HON
HALETHORPE, MD
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #31 CHARLES WERNIG – HON
STREET, MD
2nd 3rd 91
4th #946 NICHOLAS MAYBERRY – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
5th 5th 78
5th #318 COLIN WHITTEN – KAW
PARTLOW, VA
4th 7th 76
6th #899 MICHAEL VANE – KAW
QUANTICO, MD
7th 6th 72
7th #529 GREGORY HOFFMAN – HON
STAFFORD, VA
8th 8th 66
8th #40 ANTHONY SANDLIN – HON
CLARKSVILLE, MD
11th 9th 62
9th #307 E WERNIG – HON
STREET, MD
10th 10th 62
10th #343 CJ GARRETT – KAW
KING GEORGE, VA
9th 11th 62
11th #621 KENNY HADRY – SUZ
PERRYVILLE, MD
DNF 4th 41
12th #23 CODY LINKOUS – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
13th 13th 56
13th #596 BRANDON CLOSE – SUZ
ODENTON, MD
12th 14th 56
14th #405 SCOTT ATKINSON – HON
LA PLATA, MD
6th DNF 37
15th #04 KYLE RIGG – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
14th 15th 53
16th #195 BRADY KISER – HON
ODENTON, MD
DNF 12th 29
DNF #494 JOEL WHITTEN – YAM
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
DNF DNF 0
Schoolboy 12-16 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #442 SCOTT CLARK – KAW
CALLAWAY, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #108 BRANDON GARLOCK – HON
FALLING WATERS, WV
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #244 TYLER KIRSCHNER – SUZ
COLUMBIA, MD
3rd 3rd 88
4th #529x SAM GALE – HON
LOCUST HILL, VA
5th 4th 80
5th #180 JACOB PRUITT – KTM
PAINTER, VA
6th 8th 70
6th #62 NICHOLAS ISREAL – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
8th 7th 68
7th #39 RANDY WHITE – YAM
DAYTON, MD
10th 6th 68
8th #41 FRANKIE DIGIOVANNANTONI – YAM
WALDORF, MD
12th 5th 68
9th #131 JESSE CHAPPELL – SUZ
WALDORF, MD
9th 9th 64
10th #415 KYLE WHEELER – YAM
ABINGDON, MD
13th 10th 59
11th #195 REGGIE POWELL JR – YAM
PORT REPUBLIC, MD
7th 17th 59
12th #29 MARK HUSHON JR – HON
DELTA, PA
4th DNF 41
13th #149 KURRICK FOOTE – HON
MIDDLEBURG, VA
15th 11th 56
14th #702 JAMES WEAVERLING – YAM
HARWOOD, MD
14th 12th 56
15th #5 RYAN JAKOVICH – YAM
SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
11th 15th 56
16th #47 CJ CRUSE – SUZ
MC GAHEYSVILLE, VA
16th 13th 53
17th #449 KYLE HENDERSON – HON
KING GEORGE, VA
17th 14th 51
18th #109 COLBY KACZKA – KAW
FELTON, DE
18th 16th 48
Supermini 12-16 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #108 BRANDON GARLOCK – HON
FALLING WATERS, WV
1st 1st 100
2nd #29 MARK HUSHON JR – HON
DELTA, PA
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #529 SAM GALE – HON
LOCUST HILL, VA
4th 3rd 85
4th #21 JESSE CHAPPELL – KAW
WALDORF, MD
5th 5th 78
5th #180 JACOB PRUITT – HON
PAINTER, VA
6th 6th 74
6th #726 CAMERON DOWELL – YAM
DOWELL, MD
10th 4th 72
7th #286 REGGIE POWELL JR – YAM
PORT REPUBLIC, MD
7th 7th 70
8th #47 CJ CRUSE – SUZ
MC GAHEYSVILLE, VA
8th 8th 66
9th #572 JACKSON CLAY – KTM
DEALE, MD
12th 10th 60
10th #826 CHRISTOPHER DOERING – YAM
BRISTOW, VA
14th 9th 59
11th #900 KAINE SMITH – HON
KING GEORGE, VA
11th 13th 58
12th #449 KYLE HENDERSON – KTM
KING GEORGE, VA
16th 11th 55
13th #118 TYLER MCCANN – HON
BRANDYWINE, MD
15th 12th 55
14th #41 HUNTER JACKSON – SUZ
HUGHESVILLE, MD
13th 17th 52
15th #318 ROBERT STUBBS – YAM
CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD
17th 15th 50
16th #17 CONNOR NEUMER – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
20th 14th 48
17th #15 CRISTOPHER HARE – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
9th DNF 32
18th #14 ANDREW KNIGHT – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
19th 19th 44
19th #61 KYLE ABRAMS – HON
MILLERSVILLE, MD
23rd 16th 43
20th #00 ROBERT CARTER – SUZ
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
DNF 18th 23
21st #18 JAKE NOSER – HON
LURAY, VA
18th DNF 23
22nd #117 TY PHARES – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
24th 20th 38
23rd #102 MITCHELL ELBURN – YAM
CENTREVILLE, MD
21st DNF 20
24th #48 JEREMY MAYBERRY – HON
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
22nd DNF 19
25th #244 TYLER KIRSCHNER – SUZ
COLUMBIA, MD
2nd DNS 47
Jr Mini 7-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #58 JUSTIN RODBELL – YAM
PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #71 SHANE DESELL – KTM
JOPPA, MD
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #150 WALTER BENITEZ – HON
SILVER SPRING, MD
3rd 3rd 88
4th #007 ZACHERY HINKLE – KTM
STANLEY, VA
6th 5th 76
5th #151 ZACHERY HOLLAND – KTM
LA PLATA, MD
9th 6th 69
6th #88x MEL MAHAN – KAW
HAVRE DE GRACE, MD
8th 7th 68
7th #88 CODY AKERS – YAM
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
11th 8th 63
8th #125 CODY GROVES – KTM
GOLDSBORO, MD
16th 4th 66
9th #8 SHELBY BENSON – YAM
DELMAR, DE
15th 10th 57
10th #21 SKYLAR PRUITT – SUZ
PAINTER, VA
18th 11th 53
11th #5x MICHAEL STEWART – KAW
LUSBY, MD
14th 18th 50
12th #92 BRANDON PRICE – KTM
SPARKS, MD
22nd 12th 48
13th #135 GAGE BEATTY – KTM
WELCOME, MD
20th 14th 48
14th #100 JARRETT FRYE – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
4th DNF 41
15th #32 J WILSON – KTM
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
5th DNF 39
16th #5 DAKOTA JOHNSON – SUZ
STEVENSVILLE, MD
21st 16th 45
17th #211 JASON NEIDIGH – KTM
CARLISLE, PA
7th DNF 35
18th #605 CHARLES CANTER JR – SUZ
GAMBRILLS, MD
30th 9th 43
19th #25 SHANE LUCKETT – KTM
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
24th 15th 43
20th #801 COLLIN PARTRIDGE – KTM
FOREST HILL, MD
23rd 17th 42
21st #110 SAMUEL TRAYNOR – YAM
HAMPSTEAD, MD
28th 13th 41
22nd #38 RYAN GANOE – KTM
CROWNSVILLE, MD
10th DNF 31
23rd #51 KOBE WHITE – SUZ
LA PLATA, MD
12th DNF 29
24th #202 CAMERON JACKSON – SUZ
UPPER MARLBORO, MD
13th DNF 28
25th #8x KATIE BENSON – KTM
DELMAR, DE
25th 20th 37
26th #530x DAVID VALDEZ – KTM
HARWOOD, MD
27th 19th 36
27th #815 CALEB HARE – KTM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
17th DNF 24
28th #126 LANCE DEHNER – KAW
GLEN BURNIE, MD
29th 21st 32
29th #568 BENJAMIN CARROLL – KTM
LEONARDTOWN, MD
19th DNF 22
30th #10x KYLE PROCTOR – KTM
BRANDYWINE, MD
26th DNF 15
DNF #502 GREGORY PFEIFFER – KAW
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
DNF DNF 0
80A 12-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #244 TYLER KIRSCHNER – SUZ
COLUMBIA, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #529 SAM GALE – SUZ
LOCUST HILL, VA
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #25 MARK HUSHON JR – SUZ
DELTA, PA
3rd 3rd 88
4th #21 JESSE CHAPPELL – KAW
WALDORF, MD
4th 4th 82
5th #726 CAMERON DOWELL – YAM
DOWELL, MD
5th 5th 78
80B 12-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #15 CRISTOPHER HARE – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #567 NICHOLAS CARROLL – KTM
LEONARDTOWN, MD
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #47 CJ CRUSE – SUZ
MC GAHEYSVILLE, VA
3rd 3rd 88
4th #118 TYLER MCCANN – YAM
BRANDYWINE, MD
5th 5th 78
5th #449 KYLE HENDERSON – KTM
KING GEORGE, VA
10th 4th 72
6th #826 CHRISTOPHER DOERING – YAM
BRISTOW, VA
6th 8th 70
7th #318 ROBERT STUBBS – YAM
CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD
4th 10th 72
8th #41 HUNTER JACKSON – SUZ
HUGHESVILLE, MD
9th 6th 69
9th #17 CONNOR NEUMER – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
8th 7th 68
10th #109 COLBY KACZKA – KAW
FELTON, DE
7th 9th 67
80C 12-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #12 TYLER THOMAS – YAM
FROSTBURG, MD
2nd 2nd 94
2nd #900 KAINE SMITH – SUZ
KING GEORGE, VA
1st 4th 91
3rd #63 ZACHARY MUMPOWER – KTM
CALIFORNIA, MD
3rd 3rd 88
4th #673 COLIN REEVES – YAM
LOTHIAN, MD
6th 1st 87
5th #46 DAYTON MOORE – KAW
ODENTON, MD
7th 5th 74
6th #00 ROBERT CARTER – SUZ
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
5th 9th 71
7th #14 ANDREW KNIGHT – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
4th 10th 72
8th #61 KYLE ABRAMS – HON
MILLERSVILLE, MD
8th 7th 68
9th #102 MITCHELL ELBURN – YAM
CENTREVILLE, MD
12th 6th 66
10th #87 STANLEY PRICE – SUZ
PASADENA, MD
13th 8th 61
11th #78 NICHOLAS PFEIFFER – YAM
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
11th 13th 58
12th #343 BRANDON PORTER – KTM
WALDORF, MD
9th 16th 57
13th #921x KEVIN KING – KAW
STAFFORD, VA
17th 11th 54
14th #171 HUNTER CRAIG – SUZ
TREMONT, PA
18th 12th 52
15th #530 DONNIE CRANFORD – YAM
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
19th 14th 49
16th #77x ANDREW HUFFNER – KAW
FRIENDSHIP, MD
16th 17th 49
17th #07 ERICH FRIEDRICH – SUZ
EDGEWATER, MD
15th 19th 48
18th #448 GREGORY PEREZ JR – KAW
KING GEORGE, VA
20th 15th 47
19th #18 JAKE NOSER – HON
LURAY, VA
10th DNF 31
20th #2 QUENTIN BOWLING – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
14th DNF 27
21st #038 AARON CROPP – HON
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
21st 20th 41
22nd #117 TY PHARES – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
DNF 18th 23
23rd #29 KYLE BOWIE – KAW
WELCOME, MD
22nd DNF 19
DNF #703 ANTHONY MORRIS – SUZ
GLEN BURNIE, MD
DNF DNF 0
DQ #48 JEREMY MAYBERRY – SUZ
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
DQ DQ 0
80A 9-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #58 JUSTIN RODBELL – KTM
PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #71 SHANE DESELL – KTM
JOPPA, MD
2nd 3rd 91
3rd #32 J WILSON – YAM
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
4th 2nd 88
4th #150 WALTER BENITEZ – HON
SILVER SPRING, MD
3rd 4th 85
80B 9-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #100 JARRETT FRYE – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #007 ZACHERY HINKLE – KTM
STANLEY, VA
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #26 JEREMY FOWLER – KTM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
4th 4th 82
4th #151 ZACHERY HOLLAND – KTM
LA PLATA, MD
2nd 6th 84
5th #88x MEL MAHAN – KAW
HAVRE DE GRACE, MD
7th 3rd 79
6th #88 CODY AKERS – YAM
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
8th 5th 72
7th #125 CODY GROVES – SUZ
GOLDSBORO, MD
6th 7th 72
8th #51 KOBE WHITE – SUZ
LA PLATA, MD
5th DNF 39
80C 9-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #38 RYAN GANOE – YAM
CROWNSVILLE, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #202 CAMERON JACKSON – SUZ
UPPER MARLBORO, MD
4th 2nd 88
3rd #13 GAVIN BLUE – SUZ
SEVERNA PARK, MD
3rd 4th 85
4th #110 SAMUEL TRAYNOR – YAM
HAMPSTEAD, MD
8th 3rd 77
5th #66 KYLE GRAHAM – KAW
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
5th 6th 76
6th #8 SHELBY BENSON – YAM
DELMAR, DE
7th 5th 74
7th #82 CHRIS CALVY – SUZ
MANASSAS, VA
6th 8th 70
8th #21 SKYLAR PRUITT – SUZ
PAINTER, VA
11th 7th 65
9th #525 DAKOTA ROBBINS – YAM
EAST NEW MARKET, MD
10th 10th 62
10th #172 HOGAN CASSELL – SUZ
GAMBRILLS, MD
9th 11th 62
11th #5 DAKOTA JOHNSON – SUZ
STEVENSVILLE, MD
12th 9th 61
12th #4 JEREMY CAUDILL – KAW
SEAFORD, DE
2nd DNF 47
13th #50 BRADLEY HARDING – SUZ
SWEDESBORO, NJ
13th 12th 57
14th #25 SHANE LUCKETT – KTM
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
14th 15th 53
15th #812 ALEX HUTCHINS – YAM
SHADY SIDE, MD
18th 13th 51
16th #18 MATHEW EMERY – YAM
COLTONS POINT, MD
16th 16th 50
17th #10x KYLE PROCTOR – KTM
BRANDYWINE, MD
15th 19th 48
18th #121 KYLE MCALLISTER – YAM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
DNF 14th 27
19th #44 JEFFREY SHEUBROOKS – KAW
HAMPSTEAD, MD
17th 18th 47
20th #530x DAVID VALDEZ – YAM
HARWOOD, MD
19th 17th 46
DNF #93 RYAN PROCTOR – YAM
BRANDYWINE, MD
DNF DNF 0
60A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #58 JUSTIN RODBELL – KTM
PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #32 J WILSON – KTM
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #211 JASON NEIDIGH – KTM
CARLISLE, PA
3rd 3rd 88
60B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #38 RYAN GANOE – KTM
CROWNSVILLE, MD
1st 2nd 97
2nd #125 CODY GROVES – KTM
GOLDSBORO, MD
3rd 1st 94
3rd #13 GAVIN BLUE – KTM
SEVERNA PARK, MD
4th 3rd 85
4th #5 MICHAEL STEWART – KAW
LUSBY, MD
6th 4th 78
5th #21 SKYLAR PRUITT – KTM
PAINTER, VA
5th 5th 78
6th #202 CAMERON JACKSON – KTM
UPPER MARLBORO, MD
7th 6th 72
7th #605 CHARLES CANTER JR – SUZ
GAMBRILLS, MD
8th 10th 64
8th #172 HOGAN CASSELL – KTM
GAMBRILLS, MD
11th 8th 63
9th #525 DAKOTA ROBBINS – KTM
EAST NEW MARKET, MD
9th 11th 62
10th #4 JEREMY CAUDILL – KAW
SEAFORD, DE
15th 7th 61
11th #51 KOBE WHITE – SUZ
LA PLATA, MD
2nd DNF 47
12th #82 CHRIS CALVY – KTM
MANASSAS, VA
14th 9th 59
13th #608 JUSTIN PEREZ – KAW
KING GEORGE, VA
13th 12th 57
14th #135 GAGE BEATTY – KTM
WELCOME, MD
12th 14th 56
15th #568 BENJAMIN CARROLL – KTM
LEONARDTOWN, MD
16th 13th 53
16th #50 BRADLEY HARDING – KTM
SWEDESBORO, NJ
10th DNF 31
17th #801 COLLIN PARTRIDGE – KTM
FOREST HILL, MD
17th 15th 50
18th #6 GRANTELY HERBERT – KAW
BALTIMORE, MD
DNF 16th 25
60C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #815 CALEB HARE – KTM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #7 DILLON CURRY – KAW
PARKVILLE, MD
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #119 RONALD RIDGELL – KAW
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
2nd 3rd 91
4th #121 KYLE MCALLISTER – KTM
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
6th 5th 76
5th #93 RYAN PROCTOR – SUZ
BRANDYWINE, MD
5th 6th 76
6th #814 ALEX HUTCHINS – KTM
SHADY SIDE, MD
4th 7th 76
7th #92 BRANDON PRICE – KTM
SPARKS, MD
10th 4th 72
8th #8x KATIE BENSON – KTM
DELMAR, DE
12th 8th 62
9th #63 JAKE MUMPOWER – SUZ
CALIFORNIA, MD
9th 11th 62
10th #22 CONNER RIGG – KTM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
14th 9th 59
11th #414 REESE DAVIDSON – KTM
LA PLATA, MD
8th 16th 58
12th #502 GREGORY PFEIFFER – KAW
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
7th 17th 59
13th #530x DAVID VALDEZ – KTM
HARWOOD, MD
15th 10th 57
14th #18 MATHEW EMERY – KTM
COLTONS POINT, MD
13th 13th 56
15th #29 SETH WALKER – KAW
SAINT LEONARD, MD
19th 14th 49
16th #10x KYLE PROCTOR – KTM
BRANDYWINE, MD
11th 23rd 48
17th #529 JUSTIN LUCKETT – KTM
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
20th 15th 47
18th #145 JESSICA BETZ – KAW
COLUMBIA, MD
24th 12th 46
19th #962 HALLIE GARRISON – SUZ
FREE UNION, VA
18th 18th 46
20th #10 DANIEL REATHERFORD – SUZ
OWINGS, MD
17th 21st 44
21st #126 LANCE DEHNER – KAW
GLEN BURNIE, MD
16th 22nd 44
22nd #125 LINDSEY GROVES – KTM
GOLDSBORO, MD
22nd 19th 41
23rd #19 EDWARD PORTERFIELD – KTM
ACCOKEEK, MD
26th 20th 36
24th #74 BRYCE SVILAND – KTM
WALDORF, MD
21st 25th 36
25th #125x NOAH BEATTY – KAW
WELCOME, MD
25th 24th 33
26th #65 CARSON SUPPLE – KTM
HENDERSON, MD
23rd DNF 18
DNF #225 JAMIE QUADE JR. – KTM
,
DNF DNF 0
50A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #29 SETH WALKER – KTM
SAINT LEONARD, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #6 GRANTELY HERBERT – KTM
BALTIMORE, MD
2nd 2nd 94
50B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #127 KYLE LUCKETT – KTM
OWINGS, MD
2nd 1st 97
2nd #39 ZANE SLADE – KTM
DERWOOD, MD
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #98 THOMAS WELCH – COB
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
1st 8th 83
4th #19 EDWARD PORTERFIELD – KTM
ACCOKEEK, MD
7th 4th 76
5th #18 NOAH GEYER – KTM
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
10th 5th 70
6th #48 ANDREW RODBELL – YAM
PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
8th 7th 68
7th #215 MASON NAECKER – COB
STEVENSVILLE, MD
6th 9th 69
8th #03 CARRINGTON TAYLOR – COB
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
4th 11th 71
9th #529 JUSTIN LUCKETT – COB
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
15th 3rd 70
10th #7x KEVIN STEVENS – KTM
ALEXANDRIA, VA
12th 6th 66
11th #10 DANIEL REATHERFORD – PRC
OWINGS, MD
9th 10th 63
12th #69 BLAKE BOWIE – KTM
WELCOME, MD
13th 12th 57
13th #125 NOAH BEATTY – KAW
WELCOME, MD
5th DNF 39
14th #74 BRYCE SVILAND – KTM
WALDORF, MD
14th 14th 54
15th #7 ALEXANDER BRION – KTM
,
11th 17th 54
16th #226 NICHOLAS LAURIE – COB
WALDORF, MD
16th 13th 53
17th #252 NATHAN EASTER – KTM
LA PLATA, MD
19th 15th 48
18th #12 CONNOR VAN SKIKE – KTM
ALEXANDRIA, VA
18th 16th 48
19th #72 JOSHUA BARNES JR – KTM
CALIFORNIA, MD
17th DNF 24
DNF #17 WESLEY QUADE – KTM
,
DNF DNF 0
50 Oil 4-8A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #127 KYLE LUCKETT – COB
OWINGS, MD
2nd 1st 97
2nd #215 MASON NAECKER – COB
STEVENSVILLE, MD
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #18 NOAH GEYER – KTM
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
4th 3rd 85
4th #226 NICHOLAS LAURIE – COB
WALDORF, MD
5th 4th 80
5th #48 ANDREW RODBELL – YAM
PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
1st DNS 50
50 Oil 4-8B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #007 MADISON NIMMO – KTM
STREET, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #999 JAKE EDDY – KTM
UPPER MARLBORO, MD
3rd 2nd 91
3rd #115 MADISON BEATTY – KTM
WELCOME, MD
2nd 3rd 91
4th #7 ALEXANDER BRION – KTM
,
4th 4th 82
5th #75 DOMINIC BLUE – KTM
SEVERNA PARK, MD
5th 6th 76
6th #673 DANIELLE REEVES – KTM
LOTHIAN, MD
7th 5th 74
7th #14 LOGAN GANOE – KTM
CROWNSVILLE, MD
6th 7th 72
50 4 Stroke Multi Speed – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #10 RILEY HUSTON – HON
ALDIE, VA
1st 1st 100
2nd #199 COLIN MYERS – HON
EDGEWATER, MD
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #100 CONNOR VAN SKIKE – HON
ALEXANDRIA, VA
3rd 3rd 88
50 Shaft /PW 4-6 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #48 ANDREW RODBELL – YAM
PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
1st 1st 100
2nd #226 NICHOLAS LAURIE – YAM
WALDORF, MD
2nd 2nd 94
3rd #007 MADISON NIMMO – YAM
STREET, MD
3rd 3rd 88
4th #82 CLAYTON STOCKSTILL – YAM
CROWNSVILLE, MD
4th 4th 82
5th #111 TALIN EVANS – YAM
BALTIMORE, MD
6th 5th 76
6th #1 MADISON HUSHON – YAM
DELTA, PA
5th 6th 76
7th #315 KRISTIAN HENDERSON – YAM
KING GEORGE, VA
8th 7th 68
8th #75 DOMINIC BLUE – YAM
SEVERNA PARK, MD
7th 8th 68
Unlimited – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
1st #177 JOSHUA STEIN – KAW
BALTIMORE, MD
2nd 1st 97
2nd #307 SCOTT CLARK – YAM
CALLAWAY, MD
1st 3rd 94
3rd #x STEVEN WILSON JR – SUZ
GREENWOOD, DE
3rd 2nd 91
4th #131 JOSHUA WILLIN – KAW
SEAFORD, DE
4th 4th 82
5th #900 CHARLES VANE – KAW
QUANTICO, MD
6th 5th 76
6th #899 MICHAEL VANE – KAW
QUANTICO, MD
5th 6th 76
7th #989 JACOB FOWLER – YAM
MILTON, DE
9th 7th 67
8th #21 PETER COOK – SUZ
BRICK, NJ
8th 8th 66
9th #318 DANIEL WHITTEN JR – HON
PARTLOW, VA
7th 9th 67

 

Leave a Reply